论文部分内容阅读
一、教学能手获奖名单
(一)一等奖
天津市农广校滨海新区大港分校 刘 芳
河北省农广校丰南分校 宋海燕
河北省农广校承德市分校 张秋松
吉林省农广校辉南县分校 李晓翠
吉林省农广校
前郭尔罗斯蒙古族自治县分校 刘文峰
江苏省农广校如东县分校 陆晓伟
江苏省农广校宝应县分校 李 峰
山东省农广校莱州分校 邵文涛
山东省农广校莒南县分校 张京顺
重庆市农广校万盛经济技术开发区分校 张 勇
(二)二等奖
北京市农广校延庆分校 黄俊平
北京市农广校延庆分校 王艳鹏
天津市农广校蓟县分校 杨振兵
内蒙古农广校包头分校 刘丽珍
辽宁省农广校丹东市分校 王奕楠
上海市农广校奉贤分校 侯稚群
杭州市农业教育培训中心 周 勇
山东省农广校招远分校 温 平
湖北省农广校宜都市分校 王血红
广西农广校博白分校 张立肸
贵州省农广校罗甸县分校 田玲慧
云南省农广校龙陵县分校 杨新才
陕西省农广校渭南市临渭区分校 张瑞花
陕西省农广校宁强县分校 席海峰
甘肃省农广校庆城县分校 张凤涛
新疆农广校博湖县分校 高传光
黑龙江垦区农广校 王滨霁
黑龙江垦区农广校北安管理局分校 李玉梅
新疆兵团农广校农七师一二五团分校 虞鑫华
青岛市农广校 鹿淑梅
(三)三等奖
山西省忻州市忻府区农广校 孔庆华
山西省农广校孝义分校 刘成香
辽宁市阜新市农广校 谢亚华
黑龙江省农广校双鸭山市分校 张世伟
浙江省农广校绍兴县分校 张晓平
安徽省农广校阜阳分校 王 成
安徽省石台县农广校 李东红
福建省农广校福州市分校 黄玉蕊
福建省农广校古田分校 朱锦斌
河南省农广校栾川县分校 吴丽娜
河南省农广校夏邑分校 司东梅
湖南省衡阳市衡东县农广校 罗 燕
湖南省农广校邵东县分校 周俊辉
广西农广校合浦分校 周作高
海南省农广校 蔡 花
海南省农广校 陈 丹
重庆市农广校合川分校 陈 佳
四川省农广校资中县分校 邓小玉
四川省农广校广汉市分校 包慧娟
贵州省农广校盘县分校 王 艳
青海省农广校大通分校 李明青
宁夏自治区中卫市农广校 王胜国
新疆农广校塔城地区分校 杨翠青
辽宁省农广校大连市旅顺口区分校 孙倩楠
二、教学课件获奖名单
(一)一等奖
北京市农广校通州分校 丁 佳
北京市农广校延庆分校 尹铁英 栾艳芳
河北省农广校承德市分校 王 宇
江苏省农广校通州区分校 季佩华
山东省农广校莱州分校 邵文涛
山东省农广校滨州市滨城区分校 张红霞
广西农广校柳州市分校 钟晓玲
广西农广校贺州八步区分校 王雪芳
重庆市农广校 戴荣国 任 勤 郭 军 蔡 娟
王瑞生 罗文华 姬聪慧 曹 兰
新疆兵团农广校农七师分校124团工作站 朱玉梅
(二)二等奖
河北省农广校丰润区分校 熊晓军
河北省农广校承德市分校 管香玲
河北省农广校承德市分校 李 丹
河北省农广校承德市分校 刘 伟
河北省农广校承德市分校 潘艳丽
河北省农广校承德市分校 张秋松
河北省农广校平泉县分校 赵振锋
河北省农广校承德市滦平县分校 刘宏艳
江苏省农广校徐州市铜山分校 张 玲
江苏省农广校如东县分校 陈琴琴
江苏省农广校南通市如东县分校 邵 云
江苏省农广校泰州市分校 费汉华
浙江省农广校文成分校 刘小丽
安徽省农广校阜阳县分校 王 成
山东省农广校单县分校 张 玉
广西农广校横县分校 辜贤春
四川省农广校 马琼辉
云南省农广校 姜海燕
宁夏中卫市中宁县农广校 马 芳
辽宁省农广校大连市旅顺口区分校 孙倩楠
(三)三等奖
北京市农广校密云分校 曹 宁 王 斌
北京市农广校延庆分校 胡海英 史玉兰
北京市农广校延庆分校 刘利利
河北省农广校石家庄分校 游秋丽
河北省农广校唐山市古冶区分校 张德普
河北省农广校承德市滦平县分校 黄宝财
山西省农广校 王东升 樊 丰
内蒙古包头市分校 杜慧莲
吉林省东丰县农民科技教育中心 尹 岩
吉林省白城市洮北区农广校 郝蕴琪
吉林省珲春市农广校 所玉红
黑龙江农广校省海林分校 王红辉
上海市农广校 赵 旻 刘寅飞 周松良
江苏省农广校南通市分校 顾 绘
浙江省农广校衢州中心校 郭红明
福建省农广校龙岩市武平县分校 林文明
山东省农广校烟台市栖霞区分校 史晓婧
山东省农广校济宁市任城区分校 马东红
山东省农广校济宁市曲阜分校 牛福英
河南省农广校 杨贵军
重庆市农广校江津区分校 刘汝乾
重庆市农广校南川区分校 徐茂权
四川省农广校 王治明
四川省广安市武胜县农广校 张泽坤
云南省农广校大理州分校 曹德贵
陕西省农广校汉中市分 任汉文 赵新荣 王 涛
甘肃省农广校灵台县分校 章 彦
新疆农广校新源县分校 吴 伟
黑龙江垦区农广校九三分校 李胜江
新疆兵团农广校农七师分校124团工作站 朱玉梅
三、组织奖获奖名单
北京市农业广播电视学校
河北省农业广播电视学校
辽宁省农业广播电视学校
吉林省农业广播电视学校
黑龙江省农业广播电视学校
江苏省农业广播电视学校
浙江省农业广播电视学校
山东省农业广播电视学校
河南省农业广播电视学校
广西农业广播电视学校
四川省农业广播电视学校
陕西省农业广播电视学校
甘肃省农业广播电视学校
新疆农业广播电视学校
新疆生产建设兵团农业广播电视学校
(一)一等奖
天津市农广校滨海新区大港分校 刘 芳
河北省农广校丰南分校 宋海燕
河北省农广校承德市分校 张秋松
吉林省农广校辉南县分校 李晓翠
吉林省农广校
前郭尔罗斯蒙古族自治县分校 刘文峰
江苏省农广校如东县分校 陆晓伟
江苏省农广校宝应县分校 李 峰
山东省农广校莱州分校 邵文涛
山东省农广校莒南县分校 张京顺
重庆市农广校万盛经济技术开发区分校 张 勇
(二)二等奖
北京市农广校延庆分校 黄俊平
北京市农广校延庆分校 王艳鹏
天津市农广校蓟县分校 杨振兵
内蒙古农广校包头分校 刘丽珍
辽宁省农广校丹东市分校 王奕楠
上海市农广校奉贤分校 侯稚群
杭州市农业教育培训中心 周 勇
山东省农广校招远分校 温 平
湖北省农广校宜都市分校 王血红
广西农广校博白分校 张立肸
贵州省农广校罗甸县分校 田玲慧
云南省农广校龙陵县分校 杨新才
陕西省农广校渭南市临渭区分校 张瑞花
陕西省农广校宁强县分校 席海峰
甘肃省农广校庆城县分校 张凤涛
新疆农广校博湖县分校 高传光
黑龙江垦区农广校 王滨霁
黑龙江垦区农广校北安管理局分校 李玉梅
新疆兵团农广校农七师一二五团分校 虞鑫华
青岛市农广校 鹿淑梅
(三)三等奖
山西省忻州市忻府区农广校 孔庆华
山西省农广校孝义分校 刘成香
辽宁市阜新市农广校 谢亚华
黑龙江省农广校双鸭山市分校 张世伟
浙江省农广校绍兴县分校 张晓平
安徽省农广校阜阳分校 王 成
安徽省石台县农广校 李东红
福建省农广校福州市分校 黄玉蕊
福建省农广校古田分校 朱锦斌
河南省农广校栾川县分校 吴丽娜
河南省农广校夏邑分校 司东梅
湖南省衡阳市衡东县农广校 罗 燕
湖南省农广校邵东县分校 周俊辉
广西农广校合浦分校 周作高
海南省农广校 蔡 花
海南省农广校 陈 丹
重庆市农广校合川分校 陈 佳
四川省农广校资中县分校 邓小玉
四川省农广校广汉市分校 包慧娟
贵州省农广校盘县分校 王 艳
青海省农广校大通分校 李明青
宁夏自治区中卫市农广校 王胜国
新疆农广校塔城地区分校 杨翠青
辽宁省农广校大连市旅顺口区分校 孙倩楠
二、教学课件获奖名单
(一)一等奖
北京市农广校通州分校 丁 佳
北京市农广校延庆分校 尹铁英 栾艳芳
河北省农广校承德市分校 王 宇
江苏省农广校通州区分校 季佩华
山东省农广校莱州分校 邵文涛
山东省农广校滨州市滨城区分校 张红霞
广西农广校柳州市分校 钟晓玲
广西农广校贺州八步区分校 王雪芳
重庆市农广校 戴荣国 任 勤 郭 军 蔡 娟
王瑞生 罗文华 姬聪慧 曹 兰
新疆兵团农广校农七师分校124团工作站 朱玉梅
(二)二等奖
河北省农广校丰润区分校 熊晓军
河北省农广校承德市分校 管香玲
河北省农广校承德市分校 李 丹
河北省农广校承德市分校 刘 伟
河北省农广校承德市分校 潘艳丽
河北省农广校承德市分校 张秋松
河北省农广校平泉县分校 赵振锋
河北省农广校承德市滦平县分校 刘宏艳
江苏省农广校徐州市铜山分校 张 玲
江苏省农广校如东县分校 陈琴琴
江苏省农广校南通市如东县分校 邵 云
江苏省农广校泰州市分校 费汉华
浙江省农广校文成分校 刘小丽
安徽省农广校阜阳县分校 王 成
山东省农广校单县分校 张 玉
广西农广校横县分校 辜贤春
四川省农广校 马琼辉
云南省农广校 姜海燕
宁夏中卫市中宁县农广校 马 芳
辽宁省农广校大连市旅顺口区分校 孙倩楠
(三)三等奖
北京市农广校密云分校 曹 宁 王 斌
北京市农广校延庆分校 胡海英 史玉兰
北京市农广校延庆分校 刘利利
河北省农广校石家庄分校 游秋丽
河北省农广校唐山市古冶区分校 张德普
河北省农广校承德市滦平县分校 黄宝财
山西省农广校 王东升 樊 丰
内蒙古包头市分校 杜慧莲
吉林省东丰县农民科技教育中心 尹 岩
吉林省白城市洮北区农广校 郝蕴琪
吉林省珲春市农广校 所玉红
黑龙江农广校省海林分校 王红辉
上海市农广校 赵 旻 刘寅飞 周松良
江苏省农广校南通市分校 顾 绘
浙江省农广校衢州中心校 郭红明
福建省农广校龙岩市武平县分校 林文明
山东省农广校烟台市栖霞区分校 史晓婧
山东省农广校济宁市任城区分校 马东红
山东省农广校济宁市曲阜分校 牛福英
河南省农广校 杨贵军
重庆市农广校江津区分校 刘汝乾
重庆市农广校南川区分校 徐茂权
四川省农广校 王治明
四川省广安市武胜县农广校 张泽坤
云南省农广校大理州分校 曹德贵
陕西省农广校汉中市分 任汉文 赵新荣 王 涛
甘肃省农广校灵台县分校 章 彦
新疆农广校新源县分校 吴 伟
黑龙江垦区农广校九三分校 李胜江
新疆兵团农广校农七师分校124团工作站 朱玉梅
三、组织奖获奖名单
北京市农业广播电视学校
河北省农业广播电视学校
辽宁省农业广播电视学校
吉林省农业广播电视学校
黑龙江省农业广播电视学校
江苏省农业广播电视学校
浙江省农业广播电视学校
山东省农业广播电视学校
河南省农业广播电视学校
广西农业广播电视学校
四川省农业广播电视学校
陕西省农业广播电视学校
甘肃省农业广播电视学校
新疆农业广播电视学校
新疆生产建设兵团农业广播电视学校